Flights to Phuket : Flight Schedules

Flights to Phuket

Fly daily to Phuket via Dubai

See details of Emirates flights to Phuket below, or search for flights now to see our current fares to Phuket.

DepartingHarare, Zimbabwe to Phuket, Thailand
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK7141SuMoTuWeThFrSa19:00Harare International Airport (HRE)01hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
    20:05Lusaka International Airport (LUN)

Continuation
EK7141SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:35Lusaka International Airport (LUN)07hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
    06:40*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK3781SuMoTuWeThFrSa12:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)06hr 05min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
    21:50*Phuket International Airport (HKT)
EK7142SuMoTuWeThFrSa19:00Harare International Airport (HRE)01hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     20:05Lusaka International Airport (LUN)

Continuation
EK7142SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:35Lusaka International Airport (LUN)07hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     06:40*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK3782SuMoTuWeThFrSa12:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)06hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     21:50*Phuket International Airport (HKT)

ReturningPhuket, Thailand to Harare, Zimbabwe
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK3793SuMoTuWeThFrSa00:50Phuket International Airport (HKT)06hr 35min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
   04:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7133SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:30Dubai International Airport (DXB)07hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
   14:40Lusaka International Airport (LUN)

Continuation
EK7133SuMoTuWeThFrSa16:10Lusaka International Airport (LUN)01hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
   17:15Harare International Airport (HRE)
EK3794SuMoTuWeThFrSa00:50Phuket International Airport (HKT)06hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     04:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7134SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:30Dubai International Airport (DXB)07hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     14:40Lusaka International Airport (LUN)

Continuation
EK7134SuMoTuWeThFrSa16:10Lusaka International Airport (LUN)01hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     17:15Harare International Airport (HRE)

(*)=Next day (**)=2 days later (***)=3 days later

1 - Schedule valid from 14 Nov 17 To 19 Nov 17
2 - Schedule valid from 16 Nov 17 To 27 Nov 17
3 - Schedule valid from 15 Nov 17 To 21 Nov 17
4 - Schedule valid from 14 Nov 17 To 18 Nov 17
Flight Search
Please select if you would like a return or one way flight