By continuing to browse our site, you are consenting to the use of cookies. Please click the cookie policy link to learn more about cookies.

Flights to Seychelles : Flight Schedules

Flights to Seychelles

Enjoy Emirates flights to Seychelles

See details of Emirates flights to Seychelles below, or search for flights now to see our current fares to Seychelles.

DepartingLondon, United Kingdom to Seychelles, Seychelles
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK0061SuMoTuWeThFrSa22:00London Heathrow Airport (LHR)06hr 45min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      08:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7071SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:55*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      14:30*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0062SuMoTuWeThFrSa22:00London Heathrow Airport (LHR)06hr 45min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
  08:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7072SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:55*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  14:30*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0063SuMoTuWeThFrSa22:00London Heathrow Airport (LHR)06hr 45min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      08:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7073SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:55*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      14:30*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0024SuMoTuWeThFrSa13:40London Heathrow Airport (LHR)07hr
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      00:40*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7054SuMoTuWeThFrSa02:30*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
      07:05*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0025SuMoTuWeThFrSa13:40London Heathrow Airport (LHR)07hr
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
  00:40*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7055SuMoTuWeThFrSa02:30*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  07:05*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0026SuMoTuWeThFrSa13:40London Heathrow Airport (LHR)07hr
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
     00:40*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7056SuMoTuWeThFrSa02:30*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     07:05*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
* EK51027SuMoTuWeThFrSa20:45London Heathrow Airport (LHR)07hr
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380-800
 07:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Qantas. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK7077SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:55*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
 14:30*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
* EK51023SuMoTuWeThFrSa20:45London Heathrow Airport (LHR)07hr
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380-800
     07:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Qantas. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK7073SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:55*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     14:30*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0042SuMoTuWeThFrSa20:20London Heathrow Airport (LHR)07hr
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
 07:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7072SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:55*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
 14:30*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0043SuMoTuWeThFrSa20:20London Heathrow Airport (LHR)07hr
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
     07:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7073SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:55*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     14:30*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
* EK51104SuMoTuWeThFrSa11:55London Heathrow Airport (LHR)07hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380-800
      23:00Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Qantas. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK7054SuMoTuWeThFrSa02:30*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
      07:05Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
* EK51108SuMoTuWeThFrSa11:55London Heathrow Airport (LHR)07hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380-800
   23:00Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Qantas. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK7058SuMoTuWeThFrSa02:30*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
   07:05Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
* EK51106SuMoTuWeThFrSa11:55London Heathrow Airport (LHR)07hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380-800
     23:00Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Qantas. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK7056SuMoTuWeThFrSa02:30*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     07:05Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0322SuMoTuWeThFrSa19:00London Heathrow Airport (LHR)06hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
 05:50*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7072SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:55*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
 14:30*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0323SuMoTuWeThFrSa19:00London Heathrow Airport (LHR)06hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
     05:50*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7073SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:55*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     14:30*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0084SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:10London Heathrow Airport (LHR)06hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      20:00Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7054SuMoTuWeThFrSa02:30*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
      07:05Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0089SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:10London Heathrow Airport (LHR)06hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      20:00Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7059SuMoTuWeThFrSa02:30*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      07:05Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0085SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:10London Heathrow Airport (LHR)06hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
   20:00Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7055SuMoTuWeThFrSa02:30*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
   07:05Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0086SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:10London Heathrow Airport (LHR)06hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
     20:00Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7056SuMoTuWeThFrSa02:30*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     07:05Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0301SuMoTuWeThFrSa16:15London Heathrow Airport (LHR)06hr 45min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      03:00*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7071SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:55*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      14:30*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0304SuMoTuWeThFrSa16:15London Heathrow Airport (LHR)06hr 45min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      03:00*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7074SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:55*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      14:30*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK0302SuMoTuWeThFrSa16:15London Heathrow Airport (LHR)06hr 45min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
   03:00*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7072SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:55*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
   14:30*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK03010SuMoTuWeThFrSa16:15London Heathrow Airport (LHR)06hr 45min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      03:00*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK70710SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:55*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      14:30*Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)

ReturningSeychelles, Seychelles to London, United Kingdom
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK70611SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:35Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     13:10Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK00311SuMoTuWeThFrSa14:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)07hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
     18:20London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
EK7061SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:35Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
      13:10Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK0031SuMoTuWeThFrSa14:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)07hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      18:20London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
EK70612SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:35Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  13:10Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK00312SuMoTuWeThFrSa14:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)07hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
  18:20London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
EK70611SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:35Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      13:10Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK00511SuMoTuWeThFrSa16:05Dubai International Airport (DXB)07hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      20:00London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
EK70612SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:35Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  13:10Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK00512SuMoTuWeThFrSa16:05Dubai International Airport (DXB)07hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
  20:00London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
EK7061SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:35Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
      13:10Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK0051SuMoTuWeThFrSa16:05Dubai International Airport (DXB)07hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      20:00London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
EK70813SuMoTuWeThFrSa23:50Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 30min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     04:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK00113SuMoTuWeThFrSa07:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)07hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
     11:40*London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
EK70814SuMoTuWeThFrSa23:50Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 30min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  04:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK00114SuMoTuWeThFrSa07:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)07hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
  11:40*London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
EK70815SuMoTuWeThFrSa23:50Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 30min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     04:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
* EK510915SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:30*Dubai International Airport (DXB)08hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380-800
     12:40*London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
* This is a flight operated by Qantas. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.
EK70814SuMoTuWeThFrSa23:50Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 30min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
   04:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
* EK510914SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:30*Dubai International Airport (DXB)08hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380-800
   12:40*London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
* This is a flight operated by Qantas. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.
EK70816SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:45Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 30min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      02:15*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK00116SuMoTuWeThFrSa07:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)07hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      11:40*London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
EK70817SuMoTuWeThFrSa23:50Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 30min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     04:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK02917SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:40*Dubai International Airport (DXB)08hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
     13:50*London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
EK70814SuMoTuWeThFrSa23:50Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 30min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
    04:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK02914SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:40*Dubai International Airport (DXB)08hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
    13:50*London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
EK7084SuMoTuWeThFrSa23:50Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 30min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      04:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK0294SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:40*Dubai International Airport (DXB)08hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      13:50*London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
EK70816SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:45Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 30min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      02:15*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
* EK510916SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:30*Dubai International Airport (DXB)08hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380-800
      12:40*London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
* This is a flight operated by Qantas. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.
EK70818SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:45Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 30min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      02:15*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK02918SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:40*Dubai International Airport (DXB)08hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      13:50*London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
EK70815SuMoTuWeThFrSa23:50Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 30min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     04:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK03115SuMoTuWeThFrSa12:10*Dubai International Airport (DXB)08hr
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
     16:10*London Heathrow Airport (LHR)
EK70814SuMoTuWeThFrSa23:50Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 30min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  04:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK03114SuMoTuWeThFrSa12:10*Dubai International Airport (DXB)08hr
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
  16:10*London Heathrow Airport (LHR)

(*)=Next day (**)=2 days later (***)=3 days later

1 - Schedule valid from 23 Nov 17 To 23 Nov 17
2 - Schedule valid from 21 Nov 17 To 27 Nov 17
3 - Schedule valid from 24 Nov 17 To 11 Jan 18
4 - Schedule valid from 22 Nov 17 To 22 Nov 17
5 - Schedule valid from 21 Nov 17 To 04 Dec 17
6 - Schedule valid from 25 Nov 17 To 29 Nov 17
7 - Schedule valid from 20 Nov 17 To 27 Nov 17
8 - Schedule valid from 20 Nov 17 To 04 Dec 17
9 - Schedule valid from 24 Nov 17 To 24 Nov 17
10 - Schedule valid from 24 Nov 17 To 04 Dec 17
11 - Schedule valid from 26 Nov 17 To 30 Nov 17
12 - Schedule valid from 21 Nov 17 To 05 Dec 17
13 - Schedule valid from 25 Nov 17 To 02 Jan 18
14 - Schedule valid from 21 Nov 17 To 28 Nov 17
15 - Schedule valid from 25 Nov 17 To 12 Jan 18
16 - Schedule valid from 27 Nov 17 To 04 Dec 17
17 - Schedule valid from 25 Nov 17 To 03 Dec 17
18 - Schedule valid from 27 Nov 17 To 03 Dec 17
Flight Search
Please select if you would like a return or one way flight