Flights to Kochi : Flight Schedules

Flights to Kochi

Book your flights to Kochi with Emirates

See details of Emirates flights to Kochi below, or search for flights now to see our current fares to Kochi.

DepartingMuscat, Oman to Kochi, India
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK8651SuMoTuWeThFrSa19:10Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     20:15Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK5321SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:30Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
     03:05*Kochi International Airport (COK)
EK8652SuMoTuWeThFrSa19:10Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
    20:15Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK5322SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:30Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
    03:05*Kochi International Airport (COK)
EK8653SuMoTuWeThFrSa19:10Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     20:15Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK5323SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:30Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     03:05*Kochi International Airport (COK)
* EK72524SuMoTuWeThFrSa18:35Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
     19:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK5324SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:30Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     03:05*Kochi International Airport (COK)
* EK72522SuMoTuWeThFrSa18:35Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
    19:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK5322SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:30Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
    03:05*Kochi International Airport (COK)
* EK72521SuMoTuWeThFrSa18:35Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
     19:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK5321SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:30Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
     03:05*Kochi International Airport (COK)
* EK72505SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:10Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyEmbraer EMB 190 Jet
  22:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK5305SuMoTuWeThFrSa03:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  09:00Kochi International Airport (COK)
* EK72506SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:10Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyEmbraer EMB 190 Jet
      22:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK5306SuMoTuWeThFrSa03:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
      09:00Kochi International Airport (COK)
* EK72507SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:10Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyEmbraer EMB 190 Jet
      22:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK5307SuMoTuWeThFrSa03:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300
View services
      09:00Kochi International Airport (COK)
* EK72485SuMoTuWeThFrSa20:20Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
  21:35Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK5305SuMoTuWeThFrSa03:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  09:00Kochi International Airport (COK)
* EK72486SuMoTuWeThFrSa20:20Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
      21:35Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK5306SuMoTuWeThFrSa03:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
      09:00Kochi International Airport (COK)
* EK72487SuMoTuWeThFrSa20:20Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
      21:35Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK5307SuMoTuWeThFrSa03:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300
View services
      09:00Kochi International Airport (COK)
* EK72464SuMoTuWeThFrSa14:20Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyEmbraer EMB 190 Jet
     15:35Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK5324SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:30Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     03:05*Kochi International Airport (COK)
* EK72462SuMoTuWeThFrSa14:20Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyEmbraer EMB 190 Jet
    15:35Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK5322SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:30Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
    03:05*Kochi International Airport (COK)
* EK72461SuMoTuWeThFrSa14:20Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyEmbraer EMB 190 Jet
     15:35Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK5321SuMoTuWeThFrSa21:30Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
     03:05*Kochi International Airport (COK)
EK8657SuMoTuWeThFrSa19:10Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      20:15Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK5307SuMoTuWeThFrSa03:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300
View services
      09:00Kochi International Airport (COK)
EK8656SuMoTuWeThFrSa19:10Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      20:15Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK5306SuMoTuWeThFrSa03:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
      09:00Kochi International Airport (COK)
EK8655SuMoTuWeThFrSa19:10Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  20:15Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK5305SuMoTuWeThFrSa03:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  09:00Kochi International Airport (COK)
* EK72525SuMoTuWeThFrSa18:35Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
  19:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK5305SuMoTuWeThFrSa03:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  09:00Kochi International Airport (COK)
* EK72526SuMoTuWeThFrSa18:35Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
      19:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK5306SuMoTuWeThFrSa03:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
      09:00Kochi International Airport (COK)
* EK72527SuMoTuWeThFrSa18:35Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
      19:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

Connection
EK5307SuMoTuWeThFrSa03:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300
View services
      09:00Kochi International Airport (COK)

ReturningKochi, India to Muscat, Oman
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK5338SuMoTuWeThFrSa04:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
      06:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK8628SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
      09:35Muscat International Airport (MCT)
EK5339SuMoTuWeThFrSa04:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
      06:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK8629SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      09:35Muscat International Airport (MCT)
EK53310SuMoTuWeThFrSa04:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      06:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK86210SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      09:35Muscat International Airport (MCT)
EK53311SuMoTuWeThFrSa04:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     06:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK86211SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     09:35Muscat International Airport (MCT)
EK53312SuMoTuWeThFrSa04:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     06:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK86212SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     09:35Muscat International Airport (MCT)
EK53113SuMoTuWeThFrSa10:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  12:55Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK86413SuMoTuWeThFrSa16:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 15min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  17:40Muscat International Airport (MCT)
EK53114SuMoTuWeThFrSa10:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300
View services
      12:55Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK86414SuMoTuWeThFrSa16:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 15min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      17:40Muscat International Airport (MCT)
EK53115SuMoTuWeThFrSa10:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      12:55Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK86415SuMoTuWeThFrSa16:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 15min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      17:40Muscat International Airport (MCT)
EK53316SuMoTuWeThFrSa04:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     06:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
* EK724316SuMoTuWeThFrSa11:15Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
     12:30Muscat International Airport (MCT)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.
EK53312SuMoTuWeThFrSa04:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
    06:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
* EK724312SuMoTuWeThFrSa11:15Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
    12:30Muscat International Airport (MCT)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.
EK53317SuMoTuWeThFrSa04:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
     06:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
* EK724317SuMoTuWeThFrSa11:15Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
     12:30Muscat International Airport (MCT)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.
EK53115SuMoTuWeThFrSa10:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      12:55Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
* EK724715SuMoTuWeThFrSa17:15Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyEmbraer EMB 190 Jet
      18:30Muscat International Airport (MCT)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.
EK53114SuMoTuWeThFrSa10:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300
View services
      12:55Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
* EK724714SuMoTuWeThFrSa17:15Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyEmbraer EMB 190 Jet
      18:30Muscat International Airport (MCT)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.
EK53113SuMoTuWeThFrSa10:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  12:55Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
* EK724713SuMoTuWeThFrSa17:15Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyEmbraer EMB 190 Jet
  18:30Muscat International Airport (MCT)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.
EK53316SuMoTuWeThFrSa04:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     06:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
* EK724516SuMoTuWeThFrSa12:35Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
     13:50Muscat International Airport (MCT)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.
EK53312SuMoTuWeThFrSa04:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
    06:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
* EK724512SuMoTuWeThFrSa12:35Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
    13:50Muscat International Airport (MCT)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.
EK53317SuMoTuWeThFrSa04:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
     06:50Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
* EK724517SuMoTuWeThFrSa12:35Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
     13:50Muscat International Airport (MCT)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.
EK53115SuMoTuWeThFrSa10:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      12:55Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
* EK725315SuMoTuWeThFrSa20:40Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
      21:55Muscat International Airport (MCT)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.
EK53114SuMoTuWeThFrSa10:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300
View services
      12:55Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
* EK725314SuMoTuWeThFrSa20:40Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
      21:55Muscat International Airport (MCT)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.
EK53113SuMoTuWeThFrSa10:30Kochi International Airport (COK)03hr 55min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  12:55Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
* EK725313SuMoTuWeThFrSa20:40Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 15min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737-800 Jet
  21:55Muscat International Airport (MCT)
* This is a flight operated by Oman Air. We are unable to provide service information for this flight.

(*)=Next day (**)=2 days later (***)=3 days later

1 - Schedule valid from 18 Oct 17 To 26 Oct 17
2 - Schedule valid from 16 Oct 17 To 27 Oct 17
3 - Schedule valid from 21 Oct 17 To 27 Oct 17
4 - Schedule valid from 21 Oct 17 To 28 Oct 17
5 - Schedule valid from 17 Oct 17 To 23 Oct 17
6 - Schedule valid from 21 Oct 17 To 21 Oct 17
7 - Schedule valid from 16 Oct 17 To 16 Oct 17
8 - Schedule valid from 20 Oct 17 To 20 Oct 17
9 - Schedule valid from 19 Oct 17 To 26 Oct 17
10 - Schedule valid from 17 Oct 17 To 26 Oct 17
11 - Schedule valid from 16 Oct 17 To 26 Oct 17
12 - Schedule valid from 17 Oct 17 To 28 Oct 17
13 - Schedule valid from 18 Oct 17 To 24 Oct 17
14 - Schedule valid from 17 Oct 17 To 17 Oct 17
15 - Schedule valid from 16 Oct 17 To 23 Oct 17
16 - Schedule valid from 16 Oct 17 To 28 Oct 17
17 - Schedule valid from 19 Oct 17 To 27 Oct 17
Flight Search
Please select if you would like a return or one way flight