[ English ]
Skip to main content

Flights to Houston : Flight Schedules

Flights to Houston

Fly Emirates to Houston

See details of Emirates flights to Houston below, or search for flights now to see our current fares to Houston.

DepartingSeychelles, Seychelles to Houston, United States
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK7081SuMoTuWeThFrSa23:55Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 30min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
   04:25*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK2111SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:05*Dubai International Airport (DXB)16hr 20min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
   16:25*George Bush Intercontinental Airport (IAH)
EK7082SuMoTuWeThFrSa23:35Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      04:25*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK2112SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:05*Dubai International Airport (DXB)16hr 20min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      16:25*George Bush Intercontinental Airport (IAH)
EK7083SuMoTuWeThFrSa23:35Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
    04:25*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK2113SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:05*Dubai International Airport (DXB)16hr 20min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
    16:25*George Bush Intercontinental Airport (IAH)
EK7084SuMoTuWeThFrSa23:35Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)04hr 50min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      04:25*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK2114SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:05*Dubai International Airport (DXB)16hr 20min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      16:25*George Bush Intercontinental Airport (IAH)

ReturningHouston, United States to Seychelles, Seychelles
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK2125SuMoTuWeThFrSa19:00George Bush Intercontinental Airport (IAH)15hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
     19:05*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7055SuMoTuWeThFrSa02:05**Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 40min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-200LR
View services
     06:45**Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK2126SuMoTuWeThFrSa19:00George Bush Intercontinental Airport (IAH)15hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
     19:05*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7056SuMoTuWeThFrSa02:05**Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 40min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     06:45**Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)
EK2127SuMoTuWeThFrSa19:00George Bush Intercontinental Airport (IAH)15hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
19:05*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7057SuMoTuWeThFrSa02:05**Dubai International Airport (DXB)04hr 40min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A330-200
View services
06:45**Seychelles International Airport (SEZ)

(*)=Next day (**)=2 days later (***)=3 days later

1 - Schedule valid from 01 May 15 To 04 May 15
2 - Schedule valid from 30 Apr 15 To 30 Apr 15
3 - Schedule valid from 27 Apr 15 To 29 Apr 15
4 - Schedule valid from 26 Apr 15 To 26 Apr 15
5 - Schedule valid from 25 Apr 15 To 28 Apr 15
6 - Schedule valid from 25 Apr 15 To 27 Apr 15
7 - Schedule valid from 29 Apr 15 To 05 May 15
 Depart
 Return