العربيّة[ English ]
Skip to main content

Flights to Lisbon : Flight Schedules

Flights to Lisbon

Fly to Lisbon daily via Dubai

See details of Emirates flights to Lisbon below, or search for flights now to see our current fares to Lisbon.

DepartingMuscat, Oman to Lisbon, Portugal
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK8671SuMoTuWeThFrSa04:50Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A330-200
View services
    05:55Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK1911SuMoTuWeThFrSa07:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)08hr 20min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
    12:45Lisbon Portela Airport (LIS)
EK8672SuMoTuWeThFrSa04:50Muscat International Airport (MCT)01hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A330-200
View services
  05:55Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK1912SuMoTuWeThFrSa07:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)08hr 20min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  12:45Lisbon Portela Airport (LIS)

ReturningLisbon, Portugal to Muscat, Oman
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK1923SuMoTuWeThFrSa14:25Lisbon Portela Airport (LIS)07hr 40min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
     01:05*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK8663SuMoTuWeThFrSa02:40*Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A330-200
View services
     03:50*Muscat International Airport (MCT)
EK1922SuMoTuWeThFrSa14:25Lisbon Portela Airport (LIS)07hr 40min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  01:05*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK8662SuMoTuWeThFrSa02:40*Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A330-200
View services
  03:50*Muscat International Airport (MCT)
EK1924SuMoTuWeThFrSa14:25Lisbon Portela Airport (LIS)07hr 40min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      01:05*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK72414SuMoTuWeThFrSa06:55*Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr 10min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 737 Jet
View services
      08:05*Muscat International Airport (MCT)
EK1923SuMoTuWeThFrSa14:25Lisbon Portela Airport (LIS)07hr 40min
0 stops
Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      01:05*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK8623SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:30*Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A330-200
View services
      09:30*Muscat International Airport (MCT)
EK1922SuMoTuWeThFrSa14:25Lisbon Portela Airport (LIS)07hr 40min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
  01:05*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK8622SuMoTuWeThFrSa08:30*Dubai International Airport (DXB)01hr
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A330-200
View services
  09:30*Muscat International Airport (MCT)

(*)=Next day (**)=2 days later (***)=3 days later

1 - Schedule valid from 21 Apr 15 To 27 Apr 15
2 - Schedule valid from 19 Apr 15 To 26 Apr 15
3 - Schedule valid from 21 Apr 15 To 25 Apr 15
4 - Schedule valid from 21 Apr 15 To 21 Apr 15
 Depart
 Return

Sign up now to receive special offers by email
Discover the luxury of inflight privacy