[ English ]
Skip to main content

Flights to Milan : Flight Schedules

Flights to Milan

Book your Milan flights with Emirates

See details of Emirates flights to Milan below, or search for flights now to see our current fares to Milan.

DepartingMauritius, Mauritius to Milan, Italy
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK7021SuMoTuWeThFrSa16:25Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport (MRU)06hr 40min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
23:05Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK1011SuMoTuWeThFrSa03:40*Dubai International Airport (DXB)06hr 45min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
08:25Malpensa Airport (MXP)
EK7042SuMoTuWeThFrSa22:05Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport (MRU)06hr 40min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
04:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK2052SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)06hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
14:20*Malpensa Airport (MXP)
EK7043SuMoTuWeThFrSa22:05Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport (MRU)06hr 40min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      04:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK2053SuMoTuWeThFrSa09:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)06hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      14:20*Malpensa Airport (MXP)

ReturningMilan, Italy to Mauritius, Mauritius
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK0924SuMoTuWeThFrSa22:20Malpensa Airport (MXP)06hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
    06:25*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7034SuMoTuWeThFrSa10:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)06hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
    16:55*Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport (MRU)
EK0925SuMoTuWeThFrSa22:20Malpensa Airport (MXP)06hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
  06:25*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7035SuMoTuWeThFrSa10:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)06hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
  16:55*Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport (MRU)
EK2066SuMoTuWeThFrSa14:05Malpensa Airport (MXP)06hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
22:10Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7016SuMoTuWeThFrSa03:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)06hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
09:55Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport (MRU)
EK1021SuMoTuWeThFrSa11:10Malpensa Airport (MXP)06hr 10min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
19:20Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7011SuMoTuWeThFrSa03:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)06hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
09:55Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport (MRU)

(*)=Next day (**)=2 days later (***)=3 days later

1 - Schedule valid from 30 Mar 15 To 23 Oct 15
2 - Schedule valid from 31 Mar 15 To 30 May 15
3 - Schedule valid from 30 Mar 15 To 30 Mar 15
4 - Schedule valid from 01 Apr 15 To 28 May 15
5 - Schedule valid from 30 Mar 15 To 05 Apr 15
6 - Schedule valid from 31 Mar 15 To 01 Jun 15
 Depart
 Return