[ English ]
Skip to main content

Flights to Beijing : Flight Schedules

Flights to Beijing

Book your flights to Beijing with Emirates

See details of Emirates flights to Beijing below, or search for flights now to see our current fares to Beijing.

DepartingMauritius, Mauritius to Beijing, China
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK7021SuMoTuWeThFrSa16:25Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport (MRU)06hr 40min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
23:05Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK3061SuMoTuWeThFrSa04:05*Dubai International Airport (DXB)07hr 20min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
15:25Beijing Capital Airport (PEK)
EK7042SuMoTuWeThFrSa22:05Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport (MRU)06hr 40min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      04:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK3082SuMoTuWeThFrSa11:00*Dubai International Airport (DXB)07hr 20min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
      22:20*Beijing Capital Airport (PEK)
EK7043SuMoTuWeThFrSa22:05Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport (MRU)06hr 40min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
 04:45*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK3083SuMoTuWeThFrSa11:00*Dubai International Airport (DXB)07hr 20min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
 22:20*Beijing Capital Airport (PEK)

ReturningBeijing, China to Mauritius, Mauritius
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK3074SuMoTuWeThFrSa23:55Beijing Capital Airport (PEK)08hr 20min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
 04:15*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7034SuMoTuWeThFrSa10:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)06hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
 16:55*Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport (MRU)
EK3075SuMoTuWeThFrSa23:55Beijing Capital Airport (PEK)08hr 20min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      04:15*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

Connection
EK7035SuMoTuWeThFrSa10:20*Dubai International Airport (DXB)06hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyAirbus A380
View services
      16:55*Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport (MRU)

(*)=Next day (**)=2 days later (***)=3 days later

1 - Schedule valid from 30 Jun 15 To 13 Jul 15
2 - Schedule valid from 01 Jul 15 To 26 Sep 15
3 - Schedule valid from 30 Jun 15 To 12 Jul 15
4 - Schedule valid from 30 Jun 15 To 11 Jul 15
5 - Schedule valid from 30 Jun 15 To 14 Jul 15
 Depart
 Return