Français[ English ]
Skip to main content

Flight Schedules to Dubai

Flight Schedules to Dubai

Book your flights to Dubai with Emirates

See details of Emirates flights to Dubai below, or search for flights now to see our current fares to Dubai.

DepartingAbidjan, Côte d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) to Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK7881SuMoTuWeThFrSa16:05Felix Houphouet Boigny Airport (ABJ)01hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
   17:10Kotoka International Airport (ACC)

Continuation
EK7881SuMoTuWeThFrSa18:30Kotoka International Airport (ACC)07hr 35min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
   06:05*Dubai International Airport (DXB)
EK7882SuMoTuWeThFrSa15:20Felix Houphouet Boigny Airport (ABJ)01hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
16:25Kotoka International Airport (ACC)

Continuation
EK7882SuMoTuWeThFrSa17:50Kotoka International Airport (ACC)08hr
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
05:50*Dubai International Airport (DXB)

ReturningDubai, United Arab Emirates to Abidjan, Côte d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
Flight
Days
Time
Airport
Duration / Stops
Class
Aircraft
EK7872SuMoTuWeThFrSa07:30Dubai International Airport (DXB)08hr 05min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
11:35Kotoka International Airport (ACC)

Continuation
EK7872SuMoTuWeThFrSa12:50Kotoka International Airport (ACC)01hr
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
13:50Felix Houphouet Boigny Airport (ABJ)
EK7871SuMoTuWeThFrSa07:25Dubai International Airport (DXB)08hr 40min
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
   12:05Kotoka International Airport (ACC)

Continuation
EK7871SuMoTuWeThFrSa13:25Kotoka International Airport (ACC)01hr
0 stops
First, Business, EconomyBoeing 777-300ER
View services
   14:25Felix Houphouet Boigny Airport (ABJ)

(*)=Next day (**)=2 days later (***)=3 days later

1 - Schedule valid from 25 Mar 15 To 28 Mar 15
2 - Schedule valid from 29 Mar 15 To 24 Oct 15
 Depart
 Return